Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LOWRY COURT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+22.9%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+22.1%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6TG
← Back to All Properties