Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WHEATLANDS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+41.2%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+6.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+104.9%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 10 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SL
← Back to All Properties