16, HANBURY COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 3BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.9%
Price Change
-£56,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,500-46.9%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,450-2.8%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,890
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1