Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, TRINITY ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+96.0%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4HW
← Back to All Properties