31, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+49.3%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+106.2%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-50.5%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£66,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,325
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1