Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DANEHURST PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£960,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£960,000
+33.3%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£720,000
+15.2%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+7.8%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£580,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6PP
← Back to All Properties