Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GROSVENOR PARK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-3.2%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
-32.6%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+2.3%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+119.4%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4BT
← Back to All Properties