61, WALSTON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 4GT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,750
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.5%
Price Change
-£144,408 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£106,750-57.5%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
-£144,408 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,158
Sold on 28 September 2020
Terraced
Sale #1