Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+59.7%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+12.9%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+24.4%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+83.1%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£46,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties