78, WESTLAKE GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 1LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,750
Last Sold Price
11 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.9%
Price Change
+£43,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,750+132.9%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1