Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106A, HIGH STREET, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+21.7%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,500
+78.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+37.9%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+32.1%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LJ
← Back to All Properties