Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, PAGET MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+13.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
-11.9%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+13.5%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+78.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2SJ
← Back to All Properties