Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BEECHCROFT PLACE, 29, EASTBURY AVENUE, NORTHWOOD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
HA6 3JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£825,000
-2.4%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£845,000
+55.0%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£545,000
Sold on 17 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HA6 3JS
← Back to All Properties