24, EASTWOOD ROAD, GUILDFORD, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU5 0DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£563,150
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£138,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£563,150+32.5%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£138,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 5 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1