102, MAFEKING ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+68.0%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+9.4%
Sold on 3 January 2012
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,995+112.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+18.9%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1