Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CADNAM ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+54.9%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+21.9%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9JT
← Back to All Properties