Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SADDLEMOOR, FLORENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£512,500
+97.1%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+43.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+59.9%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6LF
← Back to All Properties