Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOLLY ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+46.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+86.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6NT
← Back to All Properties