30, HAWKENBURY MEAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 5BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.2%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+144.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+55.0%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1