Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, HENBURY COURT, 181, KILN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-17.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950
+0.9%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,950
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,950
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4RA
← Back to All Properties