Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TAYLOR WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
-0.7%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,500
+13.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+26.3%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5FG
← Back to All Properties