Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HIGHBURY AVENUE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.2%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,500
+132.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 1 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9PP
← Back to All Properties