52, NORTHGATE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 2HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+797.6%
Price Change
+£377,653 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£425,000+797.6%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£377,653 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,347
Sold on 15 November 2016
Terraced
Sale #1