Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VICARAGE VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+27.8%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+52.0%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 3 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3HF
← Back to All Properties