Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WOODVILLE ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+96.7%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3EU
← Back to All Properties