GLENGARRIF, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£177,500+28.6%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+6.2%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1