Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, DINGLE COURT, DINGLE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+2.8%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+87.2%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+90.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3PF
← Back to All Properties