18A, TOWNSEND ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME6 5RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,999
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£139,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,999+140.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£139,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-16.7%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 13 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1