Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NORTON HOUSE, NORTON HILL, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£862,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£262,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£862,500
+43.8%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Detached
+£262,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£599,950
+20.0%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Detached
+£99,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,999
Sold on 24 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7LZ
← Back to All Properties