Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, WALMLEY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,500
-0.5%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+233.3%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£195,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1PX
← Back to All Properties