Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PARKFIELDS, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM19 5JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+30.8%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+40.4%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-19.1%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 13 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5JA
← Back to All Properties