4, BERBERRY DRIVE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 5ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£787,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£787,000+54.3%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£510,000+209.1%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-57.7%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Detached
-£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1