Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
-4.1%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+77.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,750
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties