Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COUNTRY FAIR, CHAPEL LANE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 4TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
-9.5%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+36.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 9 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 4TG
← Back to All Properties