Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MORNING STAR ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.7%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
-25.7%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-4.7%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,495
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9AA
← Back to All Properties