Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, EVANS AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+14.9%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2EN
← Back to All Properties