17, SWALE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 2BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.9%
Price Change
+£213,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£286,500+291.9%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£213,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,100+23.9%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£14,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 16 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1