Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, HENLEY COURT, GRESLEY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+26.6%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+120.7%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+4.5%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 20 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1RJ
← Back to All Properties