Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ANTIGUA DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+22.4%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+79.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 16 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0SF
← Back to All Properties