Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,950
+11.1%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7XH
← Back to All Properties