Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4.8, DESIGN HOUSE, 108, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+51.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-15.4%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+7.4%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1HT
← Back to All Properties