Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, AUSTIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£3,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
-4.4%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Terraced
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+190.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9HE
← Back to All Properties