Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
-10.2%
Sold on 4 February 2010
Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,950
+10.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+326.2%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£118,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0QB
← Back to All Properties