15, HERONS RISE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+17.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+146.3%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,750-8.6%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1