Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SPRING LANE, WATLINGTON, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX49 5QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£293,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+92.7%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£293,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£316,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX49 5QN
← Back to All Properties