Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST GEORGES DRIVE, CHRISTCHURCH, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH23 8EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.0%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+268.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 1 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH23 8EZ
← Back to All Properties