Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
503, MANOR LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 1UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,000
+102.8%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 1UR
← Back to All Properties