Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LEAH BANK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
-2.2%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+9.2%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+82.0%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8RH
← Back to All Properties