8, NICHOLSON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+257.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+32.1%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1