Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ILEX WALK, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+1.8%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+105.7%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 9 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9NZ
← Back to All Properties